Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
12U Boys Division 1
Date: 8/14,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/24,10/1,10/2
Venue: ROCKY TOP SPORTS WORLD (CST)
RSSC
US CELLULAR (EST)
WCSC
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys Division 2 Blue
Date: 8/13,8/14,8/20,9/11,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/16
Venue: WCSC
CROCKETT PARK
Triple Creek Park
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys Division 2 Red
Date: 8/13,8/14,8/20,8/26,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/25,10/1,10/11
Venue: LAKESHORE PARK
VULCAN PARK (EST)
CAMP JORDAN (EST)
TBD
PCSC- Cookeville
SRSP
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Boys Division 3 East
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/27,9/10,9/17,9/25,10/9
Venue: SRSP
VULCAN MATERIALS SOCCER COMPLEX (Wilson United)
RSSC
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys Division 1
Date: 8/21,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/17,9/18,9/21,10/1,10/2,10/16
Venue: CROCKETT PARK
HYSA
WCSC
RSSC
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys Division 2 West
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/22,10/23
Venue: WCSC
CROCKETT PARK
MOSS WRIGHT
Drakes Creek (CST)
Ridley Park
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys Division 3 East
Date: 9/11,9/16,9/18
Venue: RSSC
VULCAN PARK (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Boys Division 3 West
Date: 9/4
Venue: CROCKETT PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys Division 1
Date: 9/10,11/3,11/6
Venue: WCSC
Mike Rose Soccer Complex
CROCKETT PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys Division 2 East
Date: 8/14,8/27,8/28,9/4,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/16,10/22,10/28,10/29
Venue: VULCAN PARK (EST)
SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)
CAMP JORDAN (EST)
MAYOR BOB LEONARD PARK
LAKESHORE PARK
ELIZABETHTON HS
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys Division 2 West
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/18,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/14,10/21,10/22
Venue: SRSP
WCSC
HYSA
Drakes Creek (CST)
MOSS WRIGHT
RSSC
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys Division 3 East
Date: 8/26,9/4,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/21
Venue: PCSC- Cookeville
MAYOR BOB LEONARD PARK
FORT BLUFF CAMP (EST)
Energy Solutions
LAKESHORE PARK
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Boys Division 3 West
Date: 9/10,10/2,10/22
Venue: HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys Division 1
Date: 8/21,8/28,9/18,9/25,10/8,10/16
Venue: TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JACKSON
MOSS WRIGHT
RSSC
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys Division 2 East
Date: 8/13,8/14,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/2
Venue: CAMP JORDAN (EST)
VULCAN PARK (EST)
VICTOR ASHE PARK (EST)
ELIZABETHTON HS
SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys Division 2 West
Date: 9/10,9/11,9/24
Venue: UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JACKSON
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys Division 2 Central
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/23,9/24,10/1,10/2,10/5
Venue: HYSA
WCSC
TED RHODES METRO CENTER (CST)
E.S. ROSE COMPLEX
CROCKETT PARK
Drakes Creek (CST)
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys Division 3 East
Date: 9/17
Venue: SRSP
Brackets: All Brackets

15U Boys Division 3 West
Date: 9/11,9/25
Venue: WCSC
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys Division 1
Date: 8/13,8/19,8/20,8/21,8/27,8/28,9/3,9/4,9/10,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/12,10/15,10/16
Venue: MOSS WRIGHT
RSSC
Drakes Creek (CST)
CROCKETT PARK
SRSP
TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
SMYRNA MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)
UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JACKSON
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
CAMP JORDAN (EST)
PROGRESS PARK (CST)
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys Division 2 East
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/3,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/14
Venue: CAMP JORDAN (EST)
JOHN PAUL II (CST)
REDOUBT FUTBOL COMPLEX
EASTMAN PARK @ HORSE CREEK
Mt Juliet HS
SRSP
MAYOR BOB LEONARD PARK
TBD
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
RSSC
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys Division 2 West
Date: 8/21,8/31,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/2
Venue: CROCKETT PARK
HYSA
UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JACKSON
TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

16U Boys Division 3
Date: 8/20,9/3,9/4,9/11,9/17,9/18,10/1,10/2
Venue: Triple Creek Park
SRSP
CROCKETT PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/26,8/27,8/28,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/8,10/11,10/15,10/16,10/22
Venue: RSSC
SRSP
NORTH PARK (CST)
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JACKSON
ARLINGTON HIGH SCHOOL (CST)
CAMP JORDAN (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys Division 2 East
Date: 8/28,9/2,9/6,9/11,9/24,9/25
Venue: SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)
HICKORY CREEK PARK
ALLIANCE PARK (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys Division 2 West
Date: 8/27,9/10,9/17,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/7
Venue: HYSA
TBD
E.S. ROSE COMPLEX
UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JACKSON
WCSC
Brackets: All Brackets

17U Boys Division 2 Central
Date: 8/20,8/27,9/3,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8
Venue: SRSP
JOHNSON ROAD (CST)
Drakes Creek (CST)
WCSC
MOSS WRIGHT
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Boys Division 2 East
Date: 9/11,9/25,10/1
Venue: Greater Cleveland Soccer Complex
KATIE HUNTER FIELDS (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

18U Boys Division 2 West
Date: 9/17
Venue: MOSS WRIGHT
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Boys Division 1
Date: 8/20,8/21,8/27,9/4,9/11,9/17,9/24,9/25,9/28,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15,10/16
Venue: SRSP
RSSC
TRINITY (CST)
CROCKETT PARK
UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JACKSON
CFC FIELDS (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Boys Division 2 East
Date: 8/27,9/3,9/7,9/12,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/24,9/25,9/26,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/15
Venue: GREENVILLE HIGH SCHOOL (EST)
WAYNE HANSARD (EST)
VULCAN PARK (EST)
SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)
LAKESHORE PARK
MAYOR BOB LEONARD PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

19U Boys Division 2 West
Date: 8/13,8/20,8/21,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/30,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/16
Venue: Ridley Park
SRSP
WCSC
PCSC- Cookeville
Friendship Christian School
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls Division 1
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/2,10/22
Venue: US CELLULAR (EST)
HYSA
WCSC
Brackets: All Brackets

12U Girls Division 2
Date: 8/27,9/3,10/2
Venue: WCSC
US CELLULAR (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls Division 1
Date: 8/27,8/28,9/1,9/7,9/10,9/11,9/16,9/17,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/19
Venue: Drakes Creek (CST)
DUER SOCCER COMPLEX
HYSA
Academy Park- Franklin (CST)
TBD
WCSC
RSSC
CROCKETT PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls Division 2 West
Date: 8/21,9/9
Venue: WCSC
Brackets: All Brackets

13U Girls Division 3
Date: 8/16,8/27,9/18,9/23,9/24
Venue: RSSC
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
Drakes Creek (CST)
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls Division 1
Date: 9/17,10/1,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/20,3/5
Venue: MOSS WRIGHT
UNIVERSITY SCHOOL OF JACKSON
CROCKETT PARK
RSSC
Brackets: All Brackets

14U Girls Division 2
Date: 8/14,8/21,8/27,8/28,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/23,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/8,10/9
Venue: CROCKETT PARK
LAKESHORE PARK
RSSC
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
WCSC
CAMP JORDAN (EST)
MOSS WRIGHT
MAYOR BOB LEONARD PARK
Brackets: All Brackets