Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
9U Boys Least Competitive
Date: 3/6,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/15,4/30,5/7,5/11
Venue: MOSS WRIGHT
WCSC
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
Academy Park Knoxville (EST)
PCSC- Cookeville
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
RSSC
Life Point
Pleasant View Park
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Boys Competitive
Date: 4/2,4/3,4/10,4/30,5/1
Venue: WCSC
SRSP
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Boys Most Competitive
Date: 3/6,3/26
Venue: RSSC
Life Point
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Boys Competitive
Date: 2/27,3/5,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/10,4/16,4/24,5/15
Venue: Manchester Sports Complex
ALLIANCE PARK (EST)
MOSS WRIGHT
CROCKETT PARK
WCSC
RSSC
Life Point
Drakes Creek (CST)
VULCAN MATERIALS SOCCER COMPLEX (Wilson United)
PCSC- Cookeville
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Boys Least Competitive
Date: 2/27,3/5,3/6,3/19,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/24,5/1,5/7
Venue: Manchester Sports Complex
MOSS WRIGHT
CROCKETT PARK
Life Point
Drakes Creek (CST)
WCSC
RSSC
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
WHITE HOUSE SOCCER COMPLEX (CST)
TBD
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Boys Most Competitive
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/10,4/15,4/30,5/1,5/15
Venue: WCSC
SRSP
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys Least Competitive
Date: 2/27,3/5,3/6,3/12,3/26,4/3,4/16,4/24,4/30
Venue: CROCKETT PARK
RSSC
WCSC
SRSP
Drakes Creek (CST)
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys Competitive
Date: 2/27,3/6,3/19,3/20,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/23,4/24,4/30,5/7,5/15
Venue: WCSC
MOSS WRIGHT
SRSP
CROCKETT PARK
RSSC
Manchester Sports Complex
PCSC- Cookeville
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys Most Competitive
Date: 3/6,3/27,4/3,4/9,4/30,5/8,5/14
Venue: MOSS WRIGHT
WCSC
RSSC
Drakes Creek (CST)
PCSC- Cookeville
MAYOR BOB LEONARD PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Girls Competitive
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/18,3/19,3/26,3/27,4/3,4/10,4/30
Venue: Franklin County Soccer Association
PCSC- Cookeville
Life Point
WHITE HOUSE SOCCER COMPLEX (CST)
Drakes Creek (CST)
WCSC
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Girls Least Competitive
Date: 3/5,3/6,3/13,3/26,3/27,4/3,4/10,4/24,4/30,5/7
Venue: Franklin County Soccer Association
MOSS WRIGHT
PCSC- Cookeville
RSSC
SRSP
Drakes Creek (CST)
WCSC
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls Least Competitive
Date: 3/27,4/2,4/10,5/7
Venue: Drakes Creek (CST)
RSSC
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls Competitive
Date: 3/26,4/2,4/30,5/7
Venue: HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
Drakes Creek (CST)
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls Most Competitive
Date: 4/2
Venue: Drakes Creek (CST)
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls Least Competitive
Date: 2/26,3/6,3/13,3/20,3/26,3/27,4/3,4/23,4/30,5/1,5/8
Venue: RSSC
WCSC
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
Shackelford Ridge Park
VULCAN MATERIALS SOCCER COMPLEX (Wilson United)
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls Competitive
Date: 3/4,3/6,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/22,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/7,5/15
Venue: Triple Creek Park
Drakes Creek (CST)
Manchester Sports Complex
WCSC
CAMP JORDAN (EST)
WHITE HOUSE SOCCER COMPLEX (CST)
MOSS WRIGHT
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
PCSC- Cookeville
SIGNAL MOUNTAIN (TIMBERLINKS) (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls Most Competitive
Date: 3/6,4/2,4/3,4/19,5/14,5/15
Venue: Academy Park Knoxville (EST)
MOSS WRIGHT
WCSC
Drakes Creek (CST)
Brackets: All Brackets