Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
9U Boys Least Competitive
Date: 9/19,9/25,10/17,10/24,10/28,11/1,11/7,11/14
Venue: RSCSC (CST)
DUER SOCCER COMPLEX (CST)
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
LAKESHORE PARK (EST)
Carl Cowan Park
Bright School
WCSC (CST)
PCSC- Cookeville
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Boys Middle Competitive
Date: 8/21,8/29,9/11,9/19,10/3,10/10,10/24
Venue: Life Point
WCSC (CST)
Spring Hill High School
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Boys Most Competitive
Date: 9/25,10/2
Venue: DUER SOCCER COMPLEX (CST)
Academy Park- Knoxville (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Boys Middle Competitive
Date: 8/15,8/29,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/21,10/23,10/24,11/6,11/7,11/13
Venue: HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
LAKESHORE PARK (EST)
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
PCSC- Cookeville
WCSC (CST)
Spring Hill High School
RSCSC (CST)
Life Point
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Boys Least Competitive
Date: 8/14,8/22,9/19,9/26,10/24,11/6,11/7
Venue: Life Point
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
Triple Creek Park
ALLIANCE PARK (EST)
WCSC (CST)
WHITE HOUSE SOCCER COMPLEX (CST)
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Boys Most Competitive
Date: 9/26,10/2,10/23,10/24,11/7,11/14
Venue: WCSC (CST)
Academy Park- Knoxville (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys Least Competitive
Date: 8/8,8/22,9/30,10/16,10/24,11/4,11/13
Venue: Pleasant View Park
WCSC (CST)
HYSA (CST)
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
PCSC- Cookeville
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys Competitive
Date: 8/15,8/21,8/22,8/29,9/10,9/12,9/17,9/26,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/23,10/24,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: WHITE HOUSE SOCCER COMPLEX (CST)
MIDDLE VALLEY SOCCER COMPLEX (EST)
WCSC (CST)
Pleasant View Park
Spring Hill High School
MADISON PARK (CST)
W.L. Anderson Sports Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Boys Most Competitive
Date: 8/14,8/28,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/24,11/4,11/11
Venue: WCSC (CST)
RSCSC (CST)
Brackets: All Brackets

9U Girls Competitive
Date: 8/22,9/3,9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,10/2,10/3,10/17,10/30,11/7
Venue: WCSC (CST)
WHITE HOUSE SOCCER COMPLEX (CST)
PCSC- Cookeville
BEARDEN ELEMENTARY
ALLIANCE PARK (EST)
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls Least Competitive
Date: 8/29,9/18,9/19,10/3,10/22,11/6
Venue: WCSC (CST)
ALLIANCE PARK (EST)
BEARDEN ELEMENTARY
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
Bright School
Life Point
Brackets: All Brackets

10U Girls Competitive
Date: 8/28,9/18,10/2
Venue: WCSC (CST)
ALLIANCE PARK (EST)
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls Competitive
Date: 8/15,8/29,9/12,9/25,9/26,10/17,10/23,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: RSCSC (CST)
WCSC (CST)
WHITE HOUSE SOCCER COMPLEX (CST)
Triple Creek Park
Cleveland T. Grimes Soccer Complex
HERITAGE SOCCER COMPLEX
Nolensivlle High School
Brackets: All Brackets

11U Girls Most Competitive
Date: 8/29,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/7
Venue: WCSC (CST)
CAMP JORDAN (EST)
BEARDEN ELEMENTARY
Academy Park- Knoxville (EST)
PCSC- Cookeville
Brackets: All Brackets