Fall 2021-2022 Tennessee State League
VENUE:  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)
FIELD:  FIELD 4
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, August 21, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124952  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  11:00 AM  1 Emerald Force 06 Atalanta 3 vs.SCOR 06 BU16416U Boys Division 2 East Bracket
 68029  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  06:00 PM  1 Emerald Force 04 Celtic 1 vs.Chattanooga FC Academy - 2004B Navy118U Boys Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, August 22, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 67887  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  12:30 PM  1 Emerald Force 07 Atletico 12 vs.Barca Academy 2007B Garnet315U Boys Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, August 28, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 68243  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  04:00 PM  1 Emerald Force 07 Rangers 2 vs.2007 Redoubt Generals115U Boys Division 2 East Bracket

  Friday, September 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 126599  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  06:30 PM  1 Emerald Force 09 Manchester City 5 vs.Blount United Soccer Club - B13U113U Boys Division 2 East Bracket

  Saturday, September 04, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 68239  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  04:00 PM  1 Emerald Force 07 Rangers 4 vs.Tri-Cities United 07 Boys Premier015U Boys Division 2 East Bracket

  Saturday, September 11, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 126595  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  11:00 AM  1 Emerald Force 09 Manchester City 3 vs.Chattanooga FC Academy - 2009B Navy013U Boys Division 2 East Bracket
 125116  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  07:00 PM  1 Emerald Force 04 Juventus 5 vs.Rc3 FC Bridge018U Boys Division 2 East Bracket

  Sunday, September 12, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124955  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  01:00 PM  1 Knoxville FC Crush 06B Premier 4 vs.Emerald Force 06 Atalanta316U Boys Division 2 East Bracket

  Saturday, September 18, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 125104  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  09:00 AM  1 Emerald Force 04 Juventus 3 vs.Blount United Soccer Club- B18U118U Boys Division 2 East Bracket

  Sunday, September 19, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 126606  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  03:00 PM  1 FC Alliance 2010B Pre-ECNL 1 vs.Emerald Force 09 Manchester City313U Boys Division 2 East Bracket

  Saturday, September 25, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 68026  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  06:30 PM  1 Emerald Force 04 Celtic 2 vs.TSC Nashville 2004 Boys Showcase418U Boys Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, September 26, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 117843  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  12:00 PM  1 Emerald Force 04 Celtic 2 vs.TSC Williamson 2004 Boys Showcase018U Boys Division 1 Bracket

  Saturday, October 02, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124950  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  01:00 PM  1 Emerald Force 06 Atalanta 2 vs.Chattanooga FC Academy - 2006B Navy616U Boys Division 2 East Bracket

  Sunday, October 03, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 124889  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  01:00 PM  1 Tri-Cities United 07 Boys Premier 4 vs.Wilson United - B15U Black315U Boys Division 2 East Bracket

  Tuesday, October 05, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 67905  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  07:30 PM  1 Emerald Force 07 Atletico 3 vs.Knoxville FC Crush 07B Premier115U Boys Division 1 Bracket

  Sunday, October 17, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 126592  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  03:00 PM  1 Emerald Force 09 Manchester City 4 vs.JCFC 2009B013U Boys Division 2 East Bracket

  Sunday, October 24, 2021
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 67886  SAMSOM SPORTS COMPLEX (EST)  11:30 AM  1 07 Lobos Rush Premier 2 vs.Chattanooga Red Wolves 07B Red115U Boys Division 1 Bracket