menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2022 Spring TSL
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2022 Spring TSL
VENUE: HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
FIELD: FIELD 2
FIELD#: 1
Saturday, March 05, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325678
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
04:00 PM
1
Germantown Lady Legends 09
3
vs.
TSC Williamson 2009 Girls Premier
1
13U Girls Division 3 West Bracket
Sunday, March 06, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325694
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
12:00 PM
1
Barca Academy 2009G Red
3
vs.
Germantown Lady Legends 09
2
13U Girls Division 3 West Bracket
Wednesday, March 23, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325979
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
07:00 PM
1
Germantown Lady Legends 07 Black
3
vs.
Bartlett Soccer Club - G2007
1
15U Girls Division 2 West Bracket
Friday, March 25, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
326227
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
07:00 PM
1
Memphis FC 04/05 Girls
1
vs.
IFA // Lady Futsal 2004
8
18U Girls Division 2 West Bracket
Saturday, March 26, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325337
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
11:00 AM
1
Germantown Legends 08 White
1
vs.
TSC Nashville 2008 Boys Showcase
1
14U Boys Division 2 West Bracket
Saturday, April 02, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
320973
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
11:00 AM
1
Germantown Legends 2010 Black
0
vs.
TUSC 2010 Boys Red
0
12U Boys Division 1 11v11 Bracket
325301
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
01:00 PM
1
Germantown Legends 08 Black
2
vs.
Barca Academy 2008B Yellow
2
14U Boys Division 1 Bracket
325976
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
04:00 PM
1
Germantown Lady Legends 07 Black
4
vs.
TUSC 2007 Girls Red
0
15U Girls Division 2 West Bracket
Sunday, April 03, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325591
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
09:00 AM
1
Kononia Lady Fire
4
vs.
Armada FC 09G Red
0
13U Girls Division 1 Bracket
325323
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
11:00 AM
1
Barca Academy 2008B Garnet
1
vs.
Germantown Legends 08 Black
1
14U Boys Division 1 Bracket
Friday, April 08, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
326011
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
07:00 PM
1
07/08 Lady Lobos Rush Showcase
1
vs.
Germantown Lady Legends 07 White
2
15U Girls Division 3 Bracket
Saturday, April 16, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325560
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
11:00 AM
1
JSC 2010 Girls
0
vs.
Germantown Lady Legends 2010 Black
2
12U Girls Division 2 11v11 Bracket
325768
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
01:00 PM
1
Bartlett Soccer Club - G2008
3
vs.
TSC Murfreesboro 2008/09 Girls Showcase
4
14U Girls Division 2 Bracket
325568
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
05:00 PM
1
OLE FC 10G Premier
3
vs.
JSC 2010 Girls
2
12U Girls Division 2 11v11 Bracket
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325293
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
10:00 AM
1
Germantown Legends 08 Black
0
vs.
TSC 2008 Boys Nike
3
14U Boys Division 1 Bracket
Wednesday, April 27, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325981
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
07:00 PM
1
Germantown Lady Legends 07 Black
5
vs.
07 Lady Lobos Rush Elite
2
15U Girls Division 2 West Bracket
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325552
HOUSTON MIDDLE SCHOOL (CST)
11:00 AM
1
Germantown Lady Legends 2010 Black
3
vs.
Bartlett Soccer Club - G2011
0
12U Girls Division 2 11v11 Bracket