menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2022 Spring TSL
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2022 Spring TSL
VENUE: Drakes Creek (CST)
FIELD: 14
FIELD#: 14
Friday, March 25, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325771
Drakes Creek (CST)
07:00 PM
14
TUSC 2008 Girls Red
1
vs.
GSC Lady Rangers 08
1
14U Girls Division 2 Bracket
Saturday, April 02, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325398
Drakes Creek (CST)
04:00 PM
14
TUSC 2008 Boys Blue
1
vs.
Tennessee Select Soccer Academy - B08
2
14U Boys Division 3 East Bracket
Sunday, April 03, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325783
Drakes Creek (CST)
11:00 AM
14
TUSC 2008 Girls Red
1
vs.
Bartlett Soccer Club - G2008
1
14U Girls Division 2 Bracket
325412
Drakes Creek (CST)
01:00 PM
14
TUSC 2008 Boys Red
2
vs.
Tennessee Select Soccer Academy - B08
0
14U Boys Division 3 East Bracket
326106
Drakes Creek (CST)
03:00 PM
14
TUSC 2006 Girls Red
2
vs.
Armada Futbol Club - G16U Red
3
16U Girls Division 3 Bracket
Saturday, April 09, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325550
Drakes Creek (CST)
04:00 PM
14
JSC 2010 Girls
0
vs.
Knoxville FC Crush 2010G Dortmund
5
12U Girls Division 2 11v11 Bracket
Saturday, April 16, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
321014
Drakes Creek (CST)
04:00 PM
14
TUSC 2010 Boys Blue
1
vs.
Stones River Futbol Club - 01 - B12U Red
4
12U Boys Division 2 11v11 Bracket
324628
Drakes Creek (CST)
06:00 PM
14
TUSC 2009 Boys Red
3
vs.
TSC Williamson 2009 Boys Showcase
4
13U Boys Division 2 West Bracket
Friday, April 22, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
321028
Drakes Creek (CST)
06:30 PM
14
Stones River Futbol Club - 01 - B13U Black
5
vs.
TUSC 2009 Boys NPL
0
13U Boys Division 1 Bracket
326110
Drakes Creek (CST)
07:45 PM
14
TUSC 2006 Girls Red
2
vs.
Aris FC - 2006G Gold
0
16U Girls Division 3 Bracket
Saturday, April 23, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325712
Drakes Creek (CST)
08:55 AM
14
TUSC 2008 Girls SCCL
4
vs.
USA North 08G
0
14U Girls Division 1 Bracket
324637
Drakes Creek (CST)
11:45 AM
14
09 Lobos Rush Elite
2
vs.
Stones River Futbol Club - 01 - B13U Red
0
13U Boys Division 2 West Bracket
320994
Drakes Creek (CST)
01:10 PM
14
Armada FC 2010B
0
vs.
TUSC 2010 Boys Blue
4
12U Boys Division 2 11v11 Bracket
Sunday, April 24, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
325747
Drakes Creek (CST)
07:30 AM
14
Tri-Cities United 08 Girls Premier
0
vs.
TSC Murfreesboro 2008/09 Girls Showcase
3
14U Girls Division 2 Bracket
Saturday, April 30, 2022
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
321008
Drakes Creek (CST)
04:00 PM
14
TUSC 2010 Boys Blue
0
vs.
All-In FC TN 10 Boys Chupacabras
4
12U Boys Division 2 11v11 Bracket